Головна » Всі турніри » Сегунда 2023/2024

Сегунда

2023/2024
Вся інформація
Розклад матчів
Результати матчів
Турнірна таблиця
Всі
Вдома
На виїзді
#
Команда
М
П
Н
П
ЗГ
ПГ
РГ
О
1
Леганес
н н н н п
37
18
12
7
48
21
27
66
2
Ейбар
п п п п п
37
18
7
12
60
42
18
61
3
36
18
7
11
44
31
13
61
4
Еспаньйол
н п н н н
37
15
15
7
54
39
15
60
5
Ельче
п п н п н
37
16
10
11
40
35
5
58
6
Реал Ов'єдо
п п н п п
37
14
13
10
45
33
12
55
7
37
15
10
12
56
51
5
55
8
37
15
10
12
43
38
5
55
9
37
14
12
11
43
44
-1
54
10
Бургос
н п п п н
37
15
9
13
46
48
-2
54
11
Леванте
п н п п н
36
12
16
8
42
40
2
52
12
Тенеріфе
п п п н п
37
13
10
14
33
36
-3
49
13
Сарагоса
п п н п п
37
11
12
14
35
35
0
45
14
Мірандес
п п н п п
37
11
11
15
43
50
-7
44
15
Ельденсе
п п п п н
37
10
13
14
41
51
-10
43
16
Уеска
п н н п п
36
9
15
12
31
27
4
42
17
Альбасете
н п п п п
37
10
12
15
43
51
-8
42
18
Картахена
п н п п п
36
11
9
16
33
45
-12
42
19
Алькоркон
н п п п н
37
10
11
16
27
46
-19
41
20
37
10
9
18
36
52
-16
39
21
Аморебієта
н п п п н
37
9
11
17
34
47
-13
38
22
ФК Андорра
п п п н н
37
9
10
18
29
44
-15
37
Найближчі матчі
Цього сезону всі матчі були зіграні або ще не сформовані.
Розклад
Цього сезону всі матчі були зіграні або ще не сформовані.
Результати
Тур 37
29.04.2024
- 21:30
Расінг Ферроль
0 2
Мірандес
28.04.2024
- 22:00
Альбасете
2 1
Ейбар
28.04.2024
- 17:15
Алькоркон
0 0
Ельденсе
28.04.2024
- 17:15
Реал Ов'єдо
0 1
Тенеріфе
28.04.2024
- 15:00
Спортінг Хіхон
0 3
Вільярреал B
27.04.2024
- 19:30
Ельче
2 2
Еспаньйол
27.04.2024
- 17:15
Леганес
1 0
Сарагоса
27.04.2024
- 17:15
Бургос
2 2
Аморебієта
26.04.2024
- 21:30
ФК Андорра
1 1
Расінг Сантандер
Тур 36
22.04.2024
- 21:30
Картахена
2 0
Реал Ов'єдо
21.04.2024
- 19:30
Мірандес
2 1
Бургос
21.04.2024
- 17:15
Ельденсе
0 1
Альбасете
21.04.2024
- 17:15
Ейбар
2 0
Алькоркон
21.04.2024
- 15:00
Еспаньйол
1 1
ФК Андорра
20.04.2024
- 22:00
Уеска
1 2
Сарагоса
20.04.2024
- 19:30
Ельче
2 1
Спортінг Хіхон
20.04.2024
- 17:15
Вільярреал B
1 0
Расінг Ферроль
20.04.2024
- 17:15
Расінг Сантандер
0 0
Леванте
20.04.2024
- 15:00
Аморебієта
0 3
Реал Вальядолід
19.04.2024
- 21:30
Тенеріфе
0 0
Леганес
Тур 35
15.04.2024
- 21:30
Алькоркон
1 0
Вільярреал B
14.04.2024
- 22:00
Расінг Ферроль
2 1
Уеска
14.04.2024
- 19:30
Бургос
2 1
Расінг Сантандер
14.04.2024
- 19:30
Сарагоса
1 1
Ельче
14.04.2024
- 17:15
Альбасете
1 0
Тенеріфе
14.04.2024
- 17:15
ФК Андорра
0 2
Ейбар
14.04.2024
- 15:00
Реал Ов'єдо
1 1
Мірандес
13.04.2024
- 22:00
Леванте
1 2
Аморебієта
13.04.2024
- 19:30
Реал Вальядолід
1 0
Ельденсе
13.04.2024
- 17:15
Спортінг Хіхон
1 0
Картахена
12.04.2024
- 21:30
Леганес
0 0
Еспаньйол
Тур 34
08.04.2024
- 21:30
Расінг Сантандер
0 1
Алькоркон
07.04.2024
- 22:00
Картахена
0 2
Реал Вальядолід
07.04.2024
- 19:30
Еспаньйол
2 1
Альбасете
07.04.2024
- 19:30
Тенеріфе
2 1
Ейбар
07.04.2024
- 17:15
Мірандес
1 3
Спортінг Хіхон
07.04.2024
- 17:15
Вільярреал B
2 1
Бургос
07.04.2024
- 15:00
Уеска
0 0
Леганес
06.04.2024
- 19:30
Леванте
2 1
Сарагоса
06.04.2024
- 17:15
Ельденсе
0 2
ФК Андорра
05.04.2024
- 21:30
Аморебієта
3 1
Расінг Ферроль
05.04.2024
- 21:30
Ельче
0 2
Реал Ов'єдо
Тур 33
31.03.2024
- 19:30
Реал Ов'єдо
2 1
Вільярреал B
31.03.2024
- 17:15
Расінг Ферроль
1 0
Ельче
31.03.2024
- 17:15
Сарагоса
3 1
Тенеріфе
31.03.2024
- 15:00
Алькоркон
1 1
Аморебієта
30.03.2024
- 19:30
Альбасете
1 1
Уеска
30.03.2024
- 19:30
Спортінг Хіхон
2 3
Расінг Сантандер
30.03.2024
- 17:15
ФК Андорра
1 0
Мірандес
30.03.2024
- 17:15
Ейбар
5 1
Ельденсе
30.03.2024
- 17:15
Леганес
0 0
Картахена
30.03.2024
- 15:00
Реал Вальядолід
0 0
Леванте
29.03.2024
- 21:30
Бургос
0 0
Еспаньйол
Тур 32
25.03.2024
- 21:30
Альбасете
1 1
Расінг Ферроль
24.03.2024
- 22:00
Расінг Сантандер
2 1
Ельденсе
24.03.2024
- 19:30
Мірандес
0 0
Сарагоса
24.03.2024
- 19:30
Леванте
3 2
Ельче
24.03.2024
- 17:15
Уеска
3 0
Бургос
24.03.2024
- 17:15
Реал Вальядолід
3 1
Ейбар
24.03.2024
- 15:00
Аморебієта
3 1
Спортінг Хіхон
23.03.2024
- 22:00
Еспаньйол
1 1
Тенеріфе
23.03.2024
- 19:30
Картахена
1 0
ФК Андорра
23.03.2024
- 19:30
Вільярреал B
1 2
Леганес
23.03.2024
- 17:15
Алькоркон
1 0
Реал Ов'єдо
Тур 31
18.03.2024
- 21:30
ФК Андорра
0 1
Аморебієта
17.03.2024
- 19:30
Ельче
3 2
Альбасете
17.03.2024
- 19:30
Сарагоса
0 1
Еспаньйол
17.03.2024
- 17:15
Расінг Ферроль
2 0
Реал Вальядолід
17.03.2024
- 15:00
Леганес
4 0
Мірандес
16.03.2024
- 22:00
Спортінг Хіхон
1 0
Алькоркон
16.03.2024
- 19:30
Реал Ов'єдо
1 1
Расінг Сантандер
16.03.2024
- 19:30
Тенеріфе
0 0
Уеска
16.03.2024
- 17:15
Ейбар
2 0
Вільярреал B
16.03.2024
- 15:00
Бургос
1 1
Леванте
15.03.2024
- 21:30
Ельденсе
0 0
Картахена
Тур 30
11.03.2024
- 21:30
Аморебієта
0 1
Леганес
10.03.2024
- 22:00
Алькоркон
1 1
Еспаньйол
10.03.2024
- 19:30
Ейбар
0 1
Бургос
10.03.2024
- 17:15
Леванте
1 0
Спортінг Хіхон
10.03.2024
- 17:15
Вільярреал B
0 1
Ельче
10.03.2024
- 15:00
Расінг Сантандер
4 2
Тенеріфе
09.03.2024
- 22:00
Картахена
2 1
Расінг Ферроль
09.03.2024
- 19:30
Реал Вальядолід
2 0
Сарагоса
09.03.2024
- 19:30
Мірандес
3 1
Ельденсе
09.03.2024
- 17:15
Альбасете
1 2
Реал Ов'єдо
08.03.2024
- 21:30
Уеска
2 0
ФК Андорра
Тур 29
04.03.2024
- 21:30
Ельче
3 0
Алькоркон
03.03.2024
- 22:00
Леганес
0 2
Ейбар
03.03.2024
- 19:30
Сарагоса
0 1
Аморебієта
03.03.2024
- 17:15
Тенеріфе
2 1
Мірандес
03.03.2024
- 15:00
ФК Андорра
2 1
Реал Вальядолід
02.03.2024
- 22:00
Бургос
3 0
Картахена
02.03.2024
- 19:30
Реал Ов'єдо
3 2
Леванте
02.03.2024
- 17:15
Еспаньйол
0 0
Уеска
02.03.2024
- 17:15
Расінг Ферроль
2 2
Расінг Сантандер
02.03.2024
- 15:00
Ельденсе
2 0
Вільярреал B
01.03.2024
- 21:30
Спортінг Хіхон
2 1
Альбасете
Тур 28
13.03.2024
- 20:00
Леванте
0 0
ФК Андорра
26.02.2024
- 21:30
Мірандес
0 3
Уеска
25.02.2024
- 22:00
Аморебієта
1 1
Альбасете
25.02.2024
- 19:30
Картахена
0 1
Ельче
25.02.2024
- 17:15
Алькоркон
1 1
Тенеріфе
25.02.2024
- 17:15
Бургос
1 0
Спортінг Хіхон
25.02.2024
- 15:00
Ельденсе
2 0
Расінг Ферроль
24.02.2024
- 19:30
Ейбар
2 3
Еспаньйол
24.02.2024
- 19:30
Вільярреал B
0 0
Сарагоса
24.02.2024
- 17:15
Расінг Сантандер
2 1
Леганес
23.02.2024
- 21:30
Реал Вальядолід
3 0
Реал Ов'єдо
Тур 27
19.02.2024
- 21:30
Тенеріфе
1 0
Ельденсе
18.02.2024
- 22:00
Ельче
0 0
Ейбар
18.02.2024
- 19:30
Уеска
0 0
Аморебієта
18.02.2024
- 17:15
Расінг Ферроль
0 0
Леванте
18.02.2024
- 17:15
Леганес
3 0
Алькоркон
18.02.2024
- 15:00
Альбасете
2 0
Расінг Сантандер
17.02.2024
- 22:00
Еспаньйол
3 0
Мірандес
17.02.2024
- 19:30
Спортінг Хіхон
1 1
Реал Вальядолід
17.02.2024
- 17:15
ФК Андорра
1 1
Вільярреал B
17.02.2024
- 17:15
Реал Ов'єдо
5 0
Бургос
16.02.2024
- 21:30
Сарагоса
1 2
Картахена
Тур 26
12.02.2024
- 21:30
Реал Вальядолід
0 0
Альбасете
11.02.2024
- 22:00
Бургос
2 0
Расінг Ферроль
11.02.2024
- 19:30
Ейбар
1 0
Сарагоса
11.02.2024
- 17:15
Алькоркон
1 0
ФК Андорра
11.02.2024
- 17:15
Картахена
1 0
Мірандес
11.02.2024
- 15:00
Вільярреал B
1 0
Тенеріфе
10.02.2024
- 22:00
Расінг Сантандер
2 0
Еспаньйол
10.02.2024
- 19:30
Спортінг Хіхон
1 0
Реал Ов'єдо
10.02.2024
- 17:15
Аморебієта
1 0
Ельче
10.02.2024
- 17:15
Ельденсе
0 0
Уеска
09.02.2024
- 21:30
Леванте
0 0
Леганес
Тур 25
05.02.2024
- 21:30
Сарагоса
3 0
Спортінг Хіхон
04.02.2024
- 19:30
Еспаньйол
2 1
Леванте
04.02.2024
- 17:15
Аморебієта
0 1
Расінг Сантандер
04.02.2024
- 17:15
Реал Ов'єдо
1 1
Ельденсе
04.02.2024
- 15:00
Расінг Ферроль
1 1
Ейбар
03.02.2024
- 22:00
Тенеріфе
0 0
ФК Андорра
03.02.2024
- 19:30
Леганес
0 0
Реал Вальядолід
03.02.2024
- 17:15
Мірандес
3 0
Вільярреал B
03.02.2024
- 17:15
Уеска
1 0
Алькоркон
03.02.2024
- 15:00
Альбасете
1 1
Картахена
02.02.2024
- 21:30
Ельче
2 0
Бургос
Тур 24
29.01.2024
- 21:30
Реал Вальядолід
3 1
Расінг Сантандер
28.01.2024
- 22:00
Спортінг Хіхон
1 2
Расінг Ферроль
28.01.2024
- 19:30
Бургос
2 1
Альбасете
28.01.2024
- 17:15
ФК Андорра
0 1
Ельче
28.01.2024
- 17:15
Вільярреал B
1 1
Уеска
28.01.2024
- 15:00
Ельденсе
3 2
Еспаньйол
27.01.2024
- 22:00
Леванте
0 0
Тенеріфе
27.01.2024
- 19:30
Реал Ов'єдо
1 0
Леганес
27.01.2024
- 17:15
Алькоркон
0 0
Сарагоса
27.01.2024
- 17:15
Картахена
1 0
Аморебієта
26.01.2024
- 21:30
Ейбар
1 0
Мірандес
Тур 23
22.01.2024
- 21:30
Леганес
2 0
Бургос
21.01.2024
- 22:00
Ельче
0 0
Реал Вальядолід
21.01.2024
- 19:30
Уеска
2 3
Ейбар
21.01.2024
- 17:15
Мірандес
1 1
Леванте
21.01.2024
- 15:00
Расінг Сантандер
0 2
Картахена
20.01.2024
- 22:00
Расінг Ферроль
1 3
Реал Ов'єдо
20.01.2024
- 21:30
Сарагоса
2 0
ФК Андорра
20.01.2024
- 19:30
Еспаньйол
2 1
Вільярреал B
20.01.2024
- 19:30
Тенеріфе
1 2
Спортінг Хіхон
20.01.2024
- 17:15
Аморебієта
0 2
Ельденсе
20.01.2024
- 15:00
Альбасете
0 1
Алькоркон
Тур 22
15.01.2024
- 21:30
Ельденсе
1 1
Сарагоса
14.01.2024
- 17:15
Картахена
4 1
Вільярреал B
14.01.2024
- 17:15
Спортінг Хіхон
0 0
Уеска
14.01.2024
- 15:00
ФК Андорра
2 3
Леганес
13.01.2024
- 22:00
Бургос
1 0
Реал Вальядолід
13.01.2024
- 22:00
Расінг Ферроль
0 0
Еспаньйол
13.01.2024
- 19:30
Реал Ов'єдо
1 1
Аморебієта
13.01.2024
- 19:30
Тенеріфе
0 1
Ельче
13.01.2024
- 17:15
Леванте
3 2
Альбасете
13.01.2024
- 15:00
Алькоркон
0 0
Мірандес
12.01.2024
- 21:30
Ейбар
2 0
Расінг Сантандер
Тур 21
21.12.2023
- 22:30
Аморебієта
1 2
Алькоркон
21.12.2023
- 22:30
Реал Вальядолід
0 1
Расінг Ферроль
21.12.2023
- 20:00
Уеска
3 0
Картахена
21.12.2023
- 20:00
Вільярреал B
1 1
Реал Ов'єдо
20.12.2023
- 22:30
Ейбар
1 1
Спортінг Хіхон
20.12.2023
- 22:30
Леганес
1 1
Тенеріфе
20.12.2023
- 20:00
Сарагоса
2 2
Леванте
19.12.2023
- 22:30
Ельче
0 0
Мірандес
19.12.2023
- 22:30
Еспаньйол
3 3
Бургос
19.12.2023
- 20:00
Альбасете
1 1
Ельденсе
19.12.2023
- 20:00
Расінг Сантандер
2 0
ФК Андорра
Тур 20
18.12.2023
- 21:30
Вільярреал B
1 0
Реал Вальядолід
17.12.2023
- 22:00
Расінг Ферроль
3 1
Тенеріфе
17.12.2023
- 19:30
Аморебієта
1 1
Сарагоса
17.12.2023
- 17:15
Леванте
2 1
Уеска
17.12.2023
- 15:00
Алькоркон
1 0
Ейбар
16.12.2023
- 22:00
Мірандес
2 0
Альбасете
16.12.2023
- 19:30
Картахена
0 3
Бургос
16.12.2023
- 19:30
Спортінг Хіхон
1 1
Леганес
16.12.2023
- 17:15
ФК Андорра
1 1
Еспаньйол
16.12.2023
- 15:00
Ельденсе
3 3
Расінг Сантандер
15.12.2023
- 21:30
Реал Ов'єдо
3 2
Ельче
Тур 19
11.12.2023
- 22:00
Тенеріфе
1 0
Алькоркон
10.12.2023
- 22:00
Уеска
1 0
Расінг Ферроль
10.12.2023
- 19:30
Ейбар
2 2
ФК Андорра
10.12.2023
- 19:30
Леганес
1 1
Ельденсе
10.12.2023
- 17:15
Расінг Сантандер
2 2
Реал Ов'єдо
10.12.2023
- 15:00
Ельче
1 2
Картахена
09.12.2023
- 22:00
Бургос
0 0
Мірандес
09.12.2023
- 19:30
Спортінг Хіхон
0 0
Леванте
09.12.2023
- 17:15
Реал Вальядолід
2 1
Аморебієта
08.12.2023
- 22:00
Еспаньйол
1 1
Сарагоса
08.12.2023
- 19:30
Альбасете
2 0
Вільярреал B
Тур 18
04.12.2023
- 21:30
Вільярреал B
1 0
Ейбар
03.12.2023
- 22:00
Аморебієта
0 1
Бургос
03.12.2023
- 19:30
Мірандес
0 0
Расінг Сантандер
03.12.2023
- 19:30
Расінг Ферроль
5 4
Альбасете
03.12.2023
- 17:15
Алькоркон
0 2
Ельче
03.12.2023
- 15:00
ФК Андорра
1 0
Уеска
02.12.2023
- 22:00
Леванте
2 1
Реал Вальядолід
02.12.2023
- 19:30
Сарагоса
1 0
Леганес
02.12.2023
- 17:15
Картахена
1 0
Спортінг Хіхон
02.12.2023
- 17:15
Ельденсе
0 3
Тенеріфе
01.12.2023
- 21:30
Реал Ов'єдо
2 0
Еспаньйол
Тур 17
27.11.2023
- 22:00
Спортінг Хіхон
2 0
Ельденсе
26.11.2023
- 22:00
Еспаньйол
2 0
Алькоркон
26.11.2023
- 19:30
Тенеріфе
1 1
Картахена
26.11.2023
- 17:15
Мірандес
2 1
Реал Ов'єдо
26.11.2023
- 17:15
Ельче
2 0
Аморебієта
26.11.2023
- 15:00
Леганес
2 2
Расінг Ферроль
25.11.2023
- 22:00
Ейбар
3 1
Леванте
25.11.2023
- 19:30
Альбасете
1 0
Сарагоса
25.11.2023
- 17:15
Расінг Сантандер
2 0
Вільярреал B
25.11.2023
- 17:15
Бургос
0 0
ФК Андорра
24.11.2023
- 22:00
Уеска
0 1
Реал Вальядолід
Тур 16
20.11.2023
- 22:00
Леванте
2 4
Расінг Сантандер
19.11.2023
- 19:30
Картахена
1 1
Альбасете
19.11.2023
- 19:30
Вільярреал B
0 0
ФК Андорра
19.11.2023
- 17:15
Ельденсе
2 2
Мірандес
19.11.2023
- 17:15
Реал Ов'єдо
2 1
Ейбар
19.11.2023
- 15:00
Расінг Ферроль
1 1
Бургос
18.11.2023
- 22:00
Еспаньйол
2 0
Ельче
18.11.2023
- 19:30
Аморебієта
2 0
Тенеріфе
18.11.2023
- 19:30
Сарагоса
0 2
Уеска
18.11.2023
- 17:15
Алькоркон
0 0
Спортінг Хіхон
17.11.2023
- 22:00
Реал Вальядолід
1 1
Леганес
Тур 15
13.11.2023
- 22:00
Реал Ов'єдо
1 1
Картахена
12.11.2023
- 22:00
Ейбар
1 1
Альбасете
12.11.2023
- 19:30
Тенеріфе
0 1
Вільярреал B
12.11.2023
- 19:30
Уеска
1 1
Еспаньйол
12.11.2023
- 17:15
ФК Андорра
1 3
Ельденсе
12.11.2023
- 15:00
Бургос
4 2
Алькоркон
11.11.2023
- 22:00
Спортінг Хіхон
1 1
Аморебієта
11.11.2023
- 19:30
Ельче
2 0
Сарагоса
11.11.2023
- 19:30
Мірандес
1 2
Расінг Ферроль
11.11.2023
- 17:15
Расінг Сантандер
2 3
Реал Вальядолід
10.11.2023
- 21:30
Леганес
2 1
Леванте
Тур 14
06.11.2023
- 22:00
Сарагоса
0 0
Реал Ов'єдо
05.11.2023
- 22:00
Ельденсе
2 0
Бургос
05.11.2023
- 19:30
Алькоркон
3 1
Расінг Сантандер
05.11.2023
- 19:30
Картахена
0 3
Леганес
05.11.2023
- 17:15
Аморебієта
0 1
Уеска
05.11.2023
- 15:00
Расінг Ферроль
1 0
ФК Андорра
04.11.2023
- 22:00
Альбасете
1 1
Ельче
04.11.2023
- 19:30
Леванте
2 2
Мірандес
04.11.2023
- 19:30
Реал Вальядолід
2 0
Тенеріфе
04.11.2023
- 17:15
Вільярреал B
0 3
Спортінг Хіхон
03.11.2023
- 22:00
Еспаньйол
2 2
Ейбар
Тур 13
30.10.2023
- 22:00
Бургос
1 1
Сарагоса
29.10.2023
- 22:00
Расінг Сантандер
1 3
Расінг Ферроль
29.10.2023
- 19:30
Леганес
1 0
Вільярреал B
29.10.2023
- 19:30
Реал Ов'єдо
2 0
Алькоркон
29.10.2023
- 17:15
Уеска
0 0
Альбасете
29.10.2023
- 15:00
Мірандес
2 1
Картахена
28.10.2023
- 21:00
Ельче
2 1
Тенеріфе
28.10.2023
- 18:30
ФК Андорра
2 0
Леванте
28.10.2023
- 18:30
Спортінг Хіхон
2 0
Еспаньйол
28.10.2023
- 14:00
Ельденсе
2 0
Аморебієта
27.10.2023
- 21:00
Ейбар
5 1
Реал Вальядолід
Тур 12
23.10.2023
- 21:00
Алькоркон
1 1
Картахена
22.10.2023
- 21:00
Реал Вальядолід
2 0
ФК Андорра
22.10.2023
- 18:30
Альбасете
1 3
Спортінг Хіхон
22.10.2023
- 18:30
Расінг Сантандер
3 0
Бургос
22.10.2023
- 16:15
Уеска
0 1
Ельче
22.10.2023
- 14:00
Расінг Ферроль
1 1
Ельденсе
21.10.2023
- 21:00
Сарагоса
2 3
Ейбар
21.10.2023
- 18:30
Тенеріфе
0 0
Леванте
21.10.2023
- 16:15
Аморебієта
0 0
Реал Ов'єдо
21.10.2023
- 16:15
Вільярреал B
0 3
Мірандес
20.10.2023
- 21:00
Еспаньйол
0 1
Леганес
Тур 11
16.10.2023
- 21:00
Леванте
1 0
Расінг Ферроль
15.10.2023
- 18:30
Ейбар
1 1
Уеска
15.10.2023
- 18:30
Леганес
6 0
Аморебієта
15.10.2023
- 16:15
ФК Андорра
2 0
Алькоркон
15.10.2023
- 16:15
Ельденсе
1 1
Ельче
15.10.2023
- 14:00
Бургос
3 2
Вільярреал B
14.10.2023
- 21:00
Еспаньйол
2 0
Реал Вальядолід